Remember to check back for the Performers of the Meet. These are added after each meet is scored for ranking purposes.
Monongalia County Middle School Championships (10/20)
Monongalia County Middle School Championships (10/20)
Wyoming County Middle School and Elementary School Championships (10/20)
Preston County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/20)
Preston County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/20)
Harrison County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/19)
Harrison County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/19)
Kanawha County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/19)
Kanawha County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/19)
Marion County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/19)
Marion County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/19)
Cabell County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/17)
Cabell County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/17)
One Last Run Invitational - Girls (10/17)
One Last Run Invitational - Boys (10/17)
Third Battle Invitational (10/17)
Runnin' with the Wolves Invitational (10/17)
Frank Keyser Invitational - Girls (10/17)
Frank Keyser Invitational - Boys (10/17)
Frank Keyser Invitational - JV Boys (10/17)
Washington Irving Middle School Last Call Invitational - Girls (10/17)
Washington Irving Middle School Last Call Invitational - Boys (10/17)
Washington Irving Middle School Last Call Invitational - JV Girls (10/17)
Washington Irving Middle School Last Call Invitational - JV Boys (10/17)
Washington Irving Middle School Last Call Invitational - Open (10/17)
Big Ten Championships - Girls (10/17)
Big Ten Championships - Boys (10/17)
Big Ten Middle School Feeder Challenge - Girls (10/17)
Big Ten Middle School Feeder Challenge - Boys (10/17)
MVAC Middle School Championships - Girls (10/15)
MVAC Middle School Championships - Boys (10/15)
MVAC Middle School Championships - JV Girls (10/15)
MVAC Middle School Championships - JV Boys (10/15)
LKC Championships - Girls (10/15)
LKC Championships - Boys (10/15)
Mason Dixon Conference Middle School Championships - Girls (10/15)
Mason Dixon Conference Middle School Championships - Boys (10/15)
Mason Dixon Conference Middle School Championships - JV Girls (10/15)
Mason Dixon Conference Middle School Championships - JV Boys (10/15)
EPAC Championships - Girls (10/14)
EPAC Championships - Boys (10/14)
EPAC Championships - JV (10/14)
Coalfield Conference Championships - Girls (10/14)
Coalfield Conference Championships - Boys (10/14)
Coalfield Conference Championships - MS Girls (10/14)
Coalfield Conference Championships - MS Boys (10/14)
MSAC Championships - Girls (10/14)
MSAC Championships - Boys (10/14)
Tri @ Oak Glen - Girls (10/13)
Tri @ Oak Glen - Boys (10/13)
Boyd County Invitational - MS Girls (10/13)
Boyd County Invitational - MS Boys (10/13)
The other races don't appear to have had WV team competing.
PVC Championships - Girls (10/13)
PVC Championships - Boys (10/13)
TRAC Championships - Girls (10/13)
TRAC Championships - Boys (10/13)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/13)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/13)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (10/13)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (10/13)
Gilmer Invitational (10/10)
Gilmer Invitational - MS (10/10)
Ohio-WV Middle School Challenge - Girls (10/10)
Ohio-WV Middle School Challenge - Girls Team Scores (10/10)
Ohio-WV Middle School Challenge - Boys (10/10)
Ohio-WV Middle School Challenge - Boys Team Scores (10/10)
.pdf files
OVAC Championships - Girls (10/10)
OVAC Championships - Girls Team Scores (10/10)
OVAC Championships - Boys (10/10)
OVAC Championships - Boys Team Scores (10/10)
OVAC Championships - JV (10/10)
.pdf files
Tigertown Last Chance Rumble (10/10)
.pdf file
Times Invitational - Girls (10/10)
Times Invitational - Boys (10/10)
Times Invitational - MS Girls (10/10)
Times Invitational - MS Boys (10/10)
Times Invitational - MS JV Girls (10/10)
Times Invitational - MS JV Boys (10/10)
Concord Invitational - Girls (10/10)
Concord Invitational - Boys (10/10)
Concord Invitational - MS Girls (10/10)
Concord Invitational - MS Boys (10/10)
Harrison County Championships - Girls (10/10)
Harrison County Championships - Boys (10/10)
Bible Center Middle School Almost Heaven XC Festival - Girls (10/10)
Bible Center Middle School Almost Heaven XC Festival - Boys (10/10)
AMAC Championships - Girls (10/8)
AMAC Championships - Boys (10/8)
AMAC Championships - JV Girls (10/8)
AMAC Championships - JV Boys (10/8)
LKC Middle School Championships - Girls (10/8)
LKC Middle School Championships - Boys (10/8)
Jefferson County Championships - Girls (10/7)
Jefferson County Championships - Boys (10/7)
Madison Middle School River Run - Girls (10/7)
Madison Middle School River Run - Boys (10/7)
Berkeley County Championships - Girls (10/7)
Berkeley County Championships - Boys (10/7)
Fairmont Catholic Middle School Disk Dash (10/6)
.pdf file
Westside Invitational - Girls (10/6)
Westside Invitational - Boys (10/6)
Westside Invitational - Girls (10/6)
Westside Invitational - MS Boys (10/6)
.pdf files
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - Girls (10/6)
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - Boys (10/6)
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - MS (10/6)
Tri @ Buckhannon-Upshur - Girls (10/6)
Tri @ Buckhannon-Upshur - Boys (10/6)
Shady Spring Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/6)
Shady Spring Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/6)
Shady Spring Middle School Invitational - Open (10/6)
Belington Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/6)
Belington Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/6)
Wood County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/6)
Wood County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/6)
Hurricane Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/3)
Hurricane Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/3)
Spartan Invitational - Girls (10/3)
Spartan Invitational - Boys (10/3)
Spartan Invitational - MS Girls (10/3)
Spartan Invitational - MS Boys (10/3)
Bearcat Invitational - Girls (10/3)
Bearcat Invitational - Boys (10/3)
Bearcat Invitational - MS Girls (10/3)
Bearcat Invitational - MS Boys (10/3)
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational (10/3)
Greater Louisville Classic (10/3)
Greater Louisville Classic - MS (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - Girls (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - Boys (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - JV Girls (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - JV Boys (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - MS Girls (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - MS Boys (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - MS JV Girls (10/3)
Wild & Wet Invitational - MS JV Boys (10/3)
Ohio County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/3)
Ohio County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/3)
Buffalo Wild Wings Stampede - Girls (10/2)
Buffalo Wild Wings Stampede - Boys (10/2)
Battle for Parkersburg - Girls (10/2)
Battle for Parkersburg - Boys (10/2)
Capital "Raising the Bar" Invitational - Girls (9/30)
Capital "Raising the Bar" Invitational - Boys (9/30)
Capital "Raising the Bar" Invitational - MS Girls (9/30)
Capital "Raising the Bar" Invitational - MS Boys (9/30)
East Fairmont White Day Middle School Meet - Girls (9/30)
East Fairmont White Day Middle School Meet - Boys (9/30)
East Fairmont White Day Middle School Meet - JV Girls (9/30)
East Fairmont White Day Middle School Meet - JV Boys (9/30)
Buccaneer Invitational - Girls (9/29)
Buccaneer Invitational - Boys (9/29)
Buccaneer Invitational - MS Girls (9/29)
Buccaneer Invitational - MS Boys (9/29)
East Fairmont White Day Meet - Girls (9/29)
East Fairmont White Day Meet - Boys (9/29)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - Girls (9/29)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - Boys (9/29)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - JV Girls (9/29)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - JV Boys (9/29)
9 Teams @ Cameron Middle School - Girls (9/28)
9 Teams @ Cameron Middle School - Boys (9/28)
AJ Everhart Invitational - Girls (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - Girls Teams (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - Boys (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - Boys Teams (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - MS Girls (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - MS Girls Teams (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - MS Boys (9/26)
AJ Everhart Invitational - MS Boys Teams (9/26)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - Girls (9/26)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - Boys (9/26)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - MS Girls (9/26)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - MS Boys (9/26)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - ES (9/26)
Berkeley Springs Invitational - Girls (9/26)
Berkeley Springs Invitational - Boys (9/26)
Virginia Horse Center Invitational (9/26)
Virginia Horse Center Invitational - MS (9/26)
Bob Reall Lancaster Invitational (9/26)
Updated 9/27
Tigertown XC Palooza (9/26)
.pdf file
John Marshall Invitational - Girls (9/26)
John Marshall Invitational - Boys (9/26)
John Marshall Invitational - MS Girls (9/26)
John Marshall Invitational - MS Boys (9/26)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - Girls (9/26)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - Boys (9/26)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - MS Girls (9/26)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - MS Boys (9/26)
Ritchie Invitational - Girls (9/26)
Ritchie Invitational - Boys (9/26)
Ritchie Invitational - MS Girls (9/26)
Ritchie Invitational - MS Boys (9/26)
George Washington Invitational - Girls (9/24)
George Washington Invitational - Boys (9/24)
5 Teams @ Oak Glen - Girls (9/23)
5 Teams @ Oak Glen - Boys (9/23)
Quad @ Martinsburg - Girls (9/23)
Quad @ Martinsburg - Boys (9/23)
George Washington Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/23)
George Washington Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/23)
Warrior Fall Run - Girls (9/22)
Warrior Fall Run - Boys (9/22)
Warrior Fall Run - MS Girls (9/22)
Warrior Fall Run - MS Boys (9/22)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/22)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/22)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (9/22)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (9/22)
Broadford Invitational - Girls (9/22)
Broadford Invitational - Boys (9/22)
Mid-Ohio Valley Challenge - Girls (9/22)
Mid-Ohio Valley Challenge - Boys (9/22)
Mid-Ohio Valley Challenge - MS Girls (9/22)
Mid-Ohio Valley Challenge - MS Boys (9/22)
Calhoun Invitational - Girls (9/19)
Calhoun Invitational - Boys (9/19)
Calhoun Invitational - MS Girls (9/19)
Calhoun Invitational - MS Boys (9/19)
Rio Grande Middle School Invitational (9/19)
Ben Bloser Invitational (9/19)
Cedarville Friendship Invitational (9/19)
Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational (9/19)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - Girls (9/19)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - Boys (9/19)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - MS Girls (9/19)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - MS Boys (9/19)
Mountaineer Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/19)
Mountaineer Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/19)
Mountaineer Middle School Invitational - JV (9/19)
Mountaintop Combo - Girls (9/19)
Mountaintop Combo - Boys (9/19)
Mountaintop Combo - MS Girls (9/19)
Mountaintop Combo - MS Boys (9/19)
Big Ditch Lake Invitational - Girls (9/19)
Big Ditch Lake Invitational - Boys (9/19)
Big Ditch Lake Invitational - MS Girls (9/19)
Big Ditch Lake Invitational - MS Boys (9/19)
Buffalo Fox & Hound Invitational - Girls (9/19)
Buffalo Fox & Hound Invitational - Boys (9/19)
Buffalo Fox & Hound Invitational - MS Girls (9/19)
Buffalo Fox & Hound Invitational - MS Boys (9/19)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - Girls (9/19)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - Boys (9/19)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - MS Girls (9/19)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - MS Boys (9/19)
OVCCL Teams @ Harrison Central (9/16)
OVCCL Teams @ Harrison Central - MS (9/16)
Quad @ Spring Mills - Girls (9/16)
Quad @ Spring Mills - Boys (9/16)
Down on the Farm Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/16)
Down on the Farm Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/16)
Down on the Farm Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (9/16)
Down on the Farm Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (9/16)
Tri @ Berkeley Springs - Girls (9/15)
Tri @ Berkeley Springs - Boys (9/15)
Battle Run Invitational - Girls (9/15)
Battle Run Invitational - Boys (9/15)
Battle Run Invitational - MS Girls (9/15)
Battle Run Invitational - MS Boys (9/15)
S & S Electric/Frankfort Invitational - Girls (9/15)
S & S Electric/Frankfort Invitational - Boys (9/15)
Doddridge Invitational - Girls (9/15)
Doddridge Invitational - Boys (9/15)
Doddridge Invitational - MS Girls (9/15)
Doddridge Invitational - MS Boys (9/15)
Iron Kids Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/15)
Iron Kids Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/15)
Judges Classic - Girls (9/12)
Judges Classic - Boys (9/12)
Knights Crossing Invitational (9/12)
Knights Crossing Invitational - MS (9/12)
Red, White & Blue Invitational (9/12)
Forest Festival Invitational - Girls (9/12)
Forest Festival Invitational - Boys (9/12)
Forest Festival Invitational - JV Girls (9/12)
Forest Festival Invitational - JV Boys (9/12)
Forest Hills Invitational - Girls (9/12)
Forest Hills Invitational - Boys (9/12)
Forest Hills Invitational - JV Girls (9/12)
Forest Hills Invitational - JV Boys (9/12)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - Girls (9/12)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - Boys (9/12)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - MS Girls (9/12)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - MS Boys (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Class AAA Girls (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Class AAA Boys (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Class A-AA Girls (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Class A-AA Boys (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS Girls (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS Boys (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS JV Girls (9/12)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS JV Boys (9/12)
Washington Irving Middle School Fun Run - Girls (9/12)
Washington Irving Middle School Fun Run - Boys (9/12)
.jpg files
Harry Grove Spiked Shoe Invitational - Girls (9/11)
Harry Grove Spiked Shoe Invitational - Boys (9/11)
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational - Girls (9/9)
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational - Boys (9/9)
Quad @ Musselman - Girls (9/9)
Quad @ Musselman - Boys (9/9)
Keyser vs. Tucker - Girls (9/9)
Keyser vs. Tucker - Boys (9/9)
Oak Hill/County Shop Invitational - Girls (9/8)
Oak Hill/County Shop Invitational - Boys (9/8)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/8)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/8)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (9/8)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (9/8)
Skyline Bowling Invitational - Girls (9/8)
Skyline Bowling Invitational - Boys (9/8)
Skyline Bowling Invitational - MS Girls (9/8)
Skyline Bowling Invitational - MS Boys (9/8)
.pdf files
McKinley/Hayes Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/8)
McKinley/Hayes Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/8)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - Girls (9/8)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - Boys (9/8)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - MS Girls (9/8)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - MS Boys (9/8)
Martins Ferry Rider Run (9/5)
.pdf file
Northampton Invitational - Girls (9/5)
Northampton Invitational - Boys (9/5)
Northampton Invitational - JV (9/5)
Interstate Classic - Large School Girls (9/5)
Interstate Classic - Large School Boys (9/5)
Interstate Classic - Small School Girls (9/5)
Interstate Classic - Small School Boys (9/5)
Interstate Classic - JV Girls (9/5)
Interstate Classic - JV Boys (9/5)
Brunswick Invitational - Girls (9/5)
Brunswick Invitational - Boys (9/5)
Brunswick Invitational - JV Girls (9/5)
Brunswick Invitational - JV Boys (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - Class AAA Girls (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - Class AAA Boys (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - Class A-AA Girls (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - Class A-AA Boys (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - JV Girls (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - JV Boys (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - MS Girls (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - MS Boys (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - MS JV Girls (9/5)
St. Marys Medical Center XC Festival - MS JV Boys (9/5)
Ashland Invitational - Girls (9/3)
Ashland Invitational - Boys (9/3)
Ashland Invitational - MS Girls (9/3)
Ashland Invitational - MS Boys (9/3)
Ashland Invitational - ES Girls 1600 (9/3)
Ashland Invitational - ES Boys 1600 (9/3)
Ashland Invitational - ES 800 (9/3)
Mountain Holler Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/3)
Mountain Holler Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/3)
Mountain Holler Middle School Invitational - MS Girls (9/3)
Mountain Holler Middle School Invitational - MS Boys (9/3)
OVCCL Team @ Barnesville (9/2)
.pdf file (MS Girls, MS Boys, HS Girls, HS Boys)
Quad @ Hedgesville - Girls (9/2)
Quad @ Hedgesville - Boys (9/2)
Quad @ Hedgesville - JV (9/2)
Keyser vs. Tucker - Girls (9/2)
Keyser vs. Tucker - Boys (9/2)
New River Invitational - Girls (9/1)
New River Invitational - Boys (9/1)
New River Invitational - MS Girls (9/1)
New River Invitational - MS Boys (9/1)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - Girls (8/29)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - Boys (8/29)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - MS Girls (8/29)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - MS Boys (8/29)
Berkeley Springs vs. Paw Paw - Girls (8/29)
Berkeley Springs vs. Paw Paw - Boys (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - Girls (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - Girls Team Scores (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - Boys (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - Boys Team Scores (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - MS Girls (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - MS Girls Team Scores (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - MS Boys (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - MS Boys Team Scores (8/29)
Charles Pointe Indian Run Invitational - Open Race (8/29)
Boyd County Early Season Showcase - Girls (8/27)
Boyd County Early Season Showcase - Boys (8/27)
Cougar Kickoff Invitational (8/26)
.pdf file
10 Teams @ University - Girls (8/26)
10 Teams @ University - Boys (8/26)
.pdf files
OVCCL Teams @ Buckeye Local, OH (8/25)
.pdf file
Beckley Invitational - Girls (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - Girls Part 2 (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - Boys (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - Boys Part 2 (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - Boys Part 3 (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - MS Girls (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - MS Girls Part 2 Girls (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - MS Boys (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - MS Boys Part 2 (8/25)
Beckley Invitational - MS Boys Part 3 (8/25)
.pdf files
Keyser vs. Frankfort - Girls (8/25)
Keyser vs. Frankfort - Boys (8/25)
Fairland Early Bird 2 Mile - Girls (8/24)
Fairland Early Bird 2 Mile - Boys (8/24)
Blennerhassett Island Race - MS Girls (8/24)
Blennerhassett Island Race - MS Boys (8/24)
Knight Night Relays - Girls (8/22)
Knight Night Relays - Boys (8/22)
Knight Night Relays - MS Girls (8/22)
Knight Night Relays - MS Boys (8/22)
.pdf files
Autumn Classic - Girls (8/22)
Autumn Classic - Boys (8/22)
Autumn Classic - MS Girls (8/22)
Autumn Classic - MS Boys (8/22)