Boyd County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ashland Invitational - 9/3/2015
Wildwood Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 6th grade an
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boyle, Chandler 05 Ashland Blazer 7:40.00
2 Sloan, Matthew 05 Russell 7:58.00 1
3 King, Brent 6 West Carter 8:01.00
4 Holbrook, Rhett 03 BCES 8:08.00 2
5 McCoy, Ayden 04 BCES 8:10.00 3
6 Porter, Colin 6 Elliott County 8:16.00 4
7 McDaniels, Caleb 7 Elliott County 8:23.00 5
8 Taylor, Griffin 03 BCES 8:26.00 6
9 Crum, Garret 04 BCES 8:28.00 7
10 Pack, Ethan 04 Russell 8:29.00 8
11 Ellis, Jason 05 BCES 8:30.00 9
12 Campbell, Caleb 07 Ashland Blazer 8:36.00
13 Perkins, Andrew 4 Holy Family 8:37.00 10
14 Heaberlin, Lucian 3 Holy Family 8:46.00 11
15 Adams, Aaron 6 Elliott County 8:46.20 12
16 Large, Sam 04 Coal Grove OH 8:48.00 13
17 Quinn, Noah 04 Russell 8:53.00 14
18 Adams, Cameron 4 Elliott County 8:58.00 15
19 Ison, Gavin 6 Elliott County 8:59.00 16
20 Mabry, Chad 6 Rowan County 8:59.50
21 Stacy, Josh 05 BCES 9:00.00 17
22 Totten, Nathan BCES 9:01.00 18
23 Weis, Aaron 05 BCES 9:01.50
24 Davis, Tristan 05 BCES 9:04.00
25 Giles, Eli ECAR 9:05.00 19
26 Ferguson, Clay 06 Coal Grove OH 9:07.00 20
27 Potter, Michael BCES 9:07.50
28 Davis, Landon 05 Coal Grove OH 9:07.60 21
29 Cassity, Gunner 05 Russell 9:07.70 22
30 Hutchinson, Riley 6 Rowan County 9:15.00
31 Schultz, Keegan 04 Coal Grove OH 9:19.00 23
32 Johnson, Owen 04 Coal Grove OH 9:23.00 24
33 Jacobs, Ethan BCES 9:43.00
34 Fields, Andrew 06 Coal Grove OH 9:44.00 25
35 Johnston, Brady 03 BCES 9:50.00
36 Hern, Blake 05 Coal Grove OH 10:01.00 26
37 Pike, Austin 05 Russell 10:07.00 27
38 Parker, Nick 04 Russell 10:09.00 28
39 Maze, Jaysten 6 Rowan County 10:10.00
40 Hardy, Reign 5 Holy Family 10:12.00 29
41 Coleman, Brayden 03 BCES 10:19.00
42 Burton, Jayce 4 Elliott County 10:21.00 30
43 Thacker, George 6 Rowan County 10:22.00
44 Delong, Caden 05 Russell 10:31.00 31
45 Stephens, Issac 6 Elliott County 10:35.00 32
46 Christian, Ian 05 Russell 10:42.00
47 Yonts, Caleb 05 BCES 10:45.00
48 Burton, Brayden ECAR 10:45.50 33
49 Jenkins, Luke 05 Coal Grove OH 10:50.00
50 Hutchinson, David ECAR 11:00.00 34
51 Wilson, Brayden 05 Coal Grove OH 11:15.00
52 Fleming, Tatum 04 Russell 11:19.00
53 Horinziack, Ian 03 BCES 11:22.00
54 Nunley, Carter 1 Greenup County 11:24.00
55 Blanton, Will 03 BCES 11:31.00
56 Miller, Foster ECAR 11:31.90 35
57 Cragele, Wren 04 BCES 11:32.00
58 Copeland, Stephen ECAR 11:58.00 36
59 Nutter, Tyler 05 Coal Grove OH 12:03.00
60 Hanshaw, Graham 06 Coal Grove OH 12:04.00
61 Nunley, Byron 4 Greenup County 12:07.00
62 Lalow, Tyson 04 BCES 12:09.00
63 Winkfield, Tavion 05 BCES 12:11.00
64 Edwards, Jayce 05 Coal Grove OH 12:15.00
65 McQuay, Frankie 06 Coal Grove OH 12:15.50
66 Camp, David 06 Coal Grove OH 12:15.70
67 Hammond, Isaiah 04 Russell 12:32.00
68 Gallion, Kyler BCES 12:34.00
69 Mullens, Jorndan 06 Coal Grove OH 12:59.00
70 Kahrig, Ethan 03 Russell 13:17.00
71 Aliff, Jack 2 Holy Family 13:29.00 37
72 McGuire, David 04 Coal Grove OH 13:40.00
73 Ingles, James Knobe 04 BCES 13:47.00
74 Lynd, Eli 4 Holy Family 13:48.00 38
75 Hutchinson, Forrest 04 BCES 13:49.00
76 Underwood, Hunter 03 Russell 13:52.00
77 Pope, Ethan ECAR 14:19.00 39
78 Harless, David 04 Russell 14:41.00
79 Brown, Colin 03 Russell 15:07.00
80 Bechtel, Reggie 04 Russell 16:20.00
81 Stevens, Gideon 0 Greenup County 16:29.00
82 Stephens, Max 0 Greenup County 22:24.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Boyd County Elementary 27 2 3 6 7 9 17 18
Total Time: 41:42.00
Average: 8:20.40
2 Elliott County 52 4 5 12 15 16 30 32
Total Time: 43:22.20
Average: 8:40.44
3 Russell 72 1 8 14 22 27 28 31
Total Time: 44:34.70
Average: 8:54.94
4 Coal Grove OH 101 13 20 21 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 45:44.60
Average: 9:08.92
5 Holy Family (Ashland) 125 10 11 29 37 38
Total Time: 54:52.00
Average: 10:58.40
6 East Carter High School 157 19 33 34 35 36 39
Total Time: 54:20.40
Average: 10:52.08