Boyd County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ashland Invitational - 9/3/2015
Wildwood Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Mixed 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 Custer, Aubrie W07 C. Catholic 12:16.00 1
2 Adkins, Abby W7 Elliott County 13:00.00
3 Cecil, Sarah W08 Coal Grove OH 13:05.00
4 Good, Raegan W08 C. Catholic 13:19.00 2
5 Adkins, Baylee W07 C. Catholic 13:47.00 3
6 Allen, Hannah W07 Russell 14:06.00 4
7 Pemberton, Tyera W06 Coal Grove OH 14:07.00
8 Pitsenberger, Dani W08 Coal Grove OH 14:27.00
9 McClain, Rylee W08 Ashland Blazer 14:48.00 5
10 Compston, Bailee W07 Ashland Blazer 14:55.00 6
11 Coburn, Brilynn W07 Ashland Blazer 15:11.00 7
12 Simmons, Sophia W06 Boyd County 15:31.00 8
13 McClain, Caitlin W08 Ashland Blazer 15:33.00 9
14 Finch, Jenna W06 Russell 15:36.00 10
15 McFall, Cadence W07 Russell 15:39.00 11
16 Rooker, Tatum W06 Boyd County 15:41.00 12
17 Wireman, Brooke W6 Greenup County 15:50.00 13
18 Holliday, Lauren W08 Coal Grove OH 16:23.00
19 Stroth, Sydney W08 Ashland Blazer 16:38.00 14
20 Frazier, Kaelan W7 Rowan County 16:39.00
21 McDaniel, Maleigh W7 Elliott County 16:42.00
22 Meadows, Addyson W4 Greenup County 16:44.00 15
23 Devereaux, Madison W07 Russell 16:51.00 16
24 Elksnis, Alexis W08 C. Catholic 16:54.00 17
25 Justice, Alexis W6 Fairview 16:58.00
26 Brown, Emily W08 Boyd County 17:24.00 18
27 Conley, Abby W08 Boyd County 17:24.00 19
28 Ferguson, Mia W07 Russell 17:24.60 20
29 Gracie, Holmes W6 Fairview 17:31.00
30 Holbert, Kaylee W06 Russell 17:33.00 21
31 Scott, Haley W07 Russell 17:35.00 22
32 Imel, Annabelle W6 Greenup County 17:41.00 23
33 Stevens, Madison W7 Greenup County 17:48.00 24
34 Kay, Elizabeth W08 C. Catholic 18:12.00 25
35 Sparks, Samantha W8 Greenup County 18:14.00 26
36 Coburn, Brooklyn W06 Ashland Blazer 18:17.00 27
37 Lewis, Lindsey W ECAR 18:56.00
38 Hale, Sophia W Raceland Middle 19:20.00
39 Jenkins, Mackenzie W08 Russell 19:35.00
40 Madden, Ashton W06 Russell 19:36.00
41 Ramey, Adriana W7 Rowan County 20:28.00
42 Copeland, Alice W ECAR 20:34.00
43 Kinsey, Jacinda W07 Russell 20:37.00
44 Ward, Abby W07 Russell 20:40.00
45 Stepp, Katherine W7 Rowan County 20:44.00
46 Tucker, Salem W7 Green-Frankl 20:50.00
47 Daugherty, Bree W8 Fairview 21:30.00
48 Adkins, Kristin W06 Russell 21:35.00
49 Miller, Isabella W ECAR 22:04.00
50 Christian, McKinzie W7 Greenup County 22:12.00 28
51 Rice, Kayla 2 W08 Boyd County 22:30.00 29
52 Wallace, Kassie W Raceland Middle 24:43.00
53 Blevins, Hannah W Boyd County 25:58.00 30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 Ashland Blazer 41 5 6 7 9 14 27
Total Time: 1:17:05.00
Average: 15:25.00
2 Charleston Catholic WV 48 1 2 3 17 25
Total Time: 1:14:28.00
Average: 14:53.60
3 Russell 61 4 10 11 16 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:19:36.60
Average: 15:55.32
4 Boyd County 86 8 12 18 19 29 30
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 17:42.00
5 Greenup County 101 13 15 23 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:26:17.00
Average: 17:15.40