New River Park 9-1-15 Middle School Boys Results
Place |
Runner |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Jacob Wilmer |
Eastern Greenbrier |
14:50 |
2 |
Austin Boone |
Eastern Greenbrier |
14:57 |
3 |
Brandon Tuckwiller |
Eastern Greenbrier |
15:20 |
4 |
Dayton Austin |
Eastern Greenbrier |
15:30 |
5 |
Robert Dunz-Blevins |
Eastern Greenbrier |
15:31 |
6 |
Cooper Via |
Eastern Greenbrier |
15:47 |
7 |
Seth Crosier |
Collins |
16:04 |
8 |
Richard Law |
Beckley Stratton |
16:24 |
9 |
Gabe Paxton |
Eastern Greenbrier |
16:27 |
10 |
AJ Williams |
Trap Hill |
16:35 |
11 |
Malachi Crews |
Eastern Greenbrier |
16:36 |
12 |
Drake Hicks |
East Bank |
17:02 |
13 |
Dylan Long |
Eastern Greenbrier |
17:10 |
14 |
Jaden Booker |
East Bank |
17:16 |
15 |
Kain Bowyer |
Eastern Greenbrier |
17:22 |
16 |
Chase Minor |
Collins |
17:35 |
17 |
Zane Wolfe |
Collins |
17:38 |
18 |
Isaac Roop |
Beckley Stratton |
17:41 |
19 |
Zach Crowder |
Richwood |
17:59 |
20 |
Andrew Deskins |
Eastern Greenbrier |
18:12 |
21 |
Marquel Gorden |
Eastern Greenbrier |
18:26 |
22 |
Jake Wills |
Trap Hill |
18:30 |
23 |
Conner Humen |
Eastern Greenbrier |
18:33 |
24 |
Adam Drennen |
Trap Hill |
18:59 |
25 |
Skyler Toombs |
Beckley Stratton |
19:00 |
26 |
Michael Russell |
Richwood |
19:09 |
27 |
Bryce Church |
Eastern Greenbrier |
19:15 |
28 |
Ethan Vance |
Eastern Greenbrier |
19:31 |
29 |
Cale McClanahan |
Beckley Stratton |
19:35 |
30 |
Landon Burdette |
Eastern Greenbrier |
19:44 |
31 |
Parker Rolfe |
Baileysville |
19:48 |
32 |
Logan Howerton |
Trap Hill |
19:49 |
33 |
Isaac Keffer |
Collins |
19:52 |
34 |
Jordan Nichols |
East Bank |
19:57 |
35 |
Danny Smith |
Independence |
20:00 |
36 |
Jacob Eskins |
Independence |
20:02 |
37 |
Lane Jordan |
Collins |
20:07 |
38 |
Jalen Hudson |
Trap Hill |
20:08 |
39 |
Hunter Lambert |
Trap Hill |
20:11 |
40 |
Elijah Counts |
Collins |
20:12 |
41 |
Christopher Jackson |
Eastern Greenbrier |
20:13 |
42 |
Adam McGhee |
Trap Hill |
20:22 |
43 |
Zion Lusk |
Baileysville |
20:23 |
44 |
Noah Vance |
Baileysville |
20:36 |
45 |
Porter Adkins |
Eastern Greenbrier |
20:47 |
46 |
Hunter White |
Baileysville |
20:48 |
47 |
Logan Vance |
Baileysville |
21:07 |
48 |
Bradley Lokant |
Collins |
21:22 |
49 |
Trevor Treadway |
Collins |
21:38 |
50 |
Joshua Taylor |
Baileysville |
22:12 |
51 |
Dylan Ayers |
Trap Hill |
22:44 |
52 |
Tanner Thomas |
Baileysville |
23:44 |
53 |
Michael Cline |
Baileysville |
24:05 |
54 |
Deven Cantley |
Trap Hill |
24:08 |
55 |
Thomas Toler |
Baileysville |
24:25 |
56 |
Gavin Stanley |
Baileysville |
25:11 |
Team Scores:
1st Eastern Greenbrier 15
2nd Collins 61
3rd Trap Hill 67
4th Baileysville 108