2015 New River
Invitational Middle School Girls Results
Place |
Name |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Brittney Cochran |
Baileysville |
16:39 |
2 |
Amya Damon |
Eastern Greenbrier |
16:51 |
3 |
Destiny Blankenship |
Independence |
17:03 |
4 |
Kiara Smith |
Richwood |
17:17 |
5 |
Savannah Hughes |
Collins |
17:18 |
6 |
Brook Athey |
Trap Hill |
17:29 |
7 |
Mackenzie Holley |
Independence |
17:38 |
8 |
Hannah Toler |
Baileysville |
17:40 |
9 |
Morgan Vance |
Richwood |
17:51 |
10 |
Kaelyn Dunbar |
Eastern Greenbrier |
18:02 |
11 |
Tori Parks |
Eastern Greenbrier |
18:13 |
12 |
Madison Neal |
Eastern Greenbrier |
18:34 |
13 |
Skyler Davidson |
Mullens |
18:54 |
14 |
Ava Mullins |
Beckley Stratton |
19:09 |
15 |
Emma Underwood |
Beckley Stratton |
19:10 |
16 |
Julia McClung |
East Bank |
19:14 |
17 |
Elly Whitrow |
Beckley Stratton |
19:28 |
18 |
Chloe Honaker |
Independence |
19:30 |
19 |
Kaelyn Gore |
Eastern Greenbrier |
19:56 |
20 |
Brianna Boswell |
Eastern Greenbrier |
20:21 |
21 |
Maddison Treadway |
Collins |
20:37 |
22 |
Emma Kesterson |
Eastern Greenbrier |
20:45 |
23 |
Kaylee Hughes |
Beckley Stratton |
20:48 |
24 |
Autumn Parks |
Trap Hill |
20:54 |
25 |
Jasmine Romero |
Collins |
20:57 |
26 |
Kendra Green |
Richwood |
20:58 |
27 |
Breanna Clevenger |
Richwood |
21:00 |
28 |
Brianna Tuckwiller |
Eastern Greenbrier |
21:44 |
29 |
Sydney Wells |
Independence |
21:46 |
30 |
Destiny Minor |
Collins |
22:07 |
31 |
Sheyenne Colley |
Eastern Greenbrier |
22:20 |
32 |
Rylee Norman |
Eastern Greenbrier |
23:32 |
33 |
Marcayla King |
Collins |
23:39 |
34 |
Kelsie Workman |
Eastern Greenbrier |
23:50 |
35 |
Emma Strong |
Trap Hill |
23:52 |
36 |
Ashley McMillion |
Eastern Greenbrier |
23:57 |
37 |
Alyssa Wells |
Baileysville |
24:03 |
38 |
Chelsea Pack |
Collins |
24:13 |
39 |
Latasha Harper |
Baileysville |
24:41 |
40 |
Lauren Quick |
Eastern Greenbrier |
24:57 |
41 |
Madison Boone |
Eastern Greenbrier |
25:22 |
42 |
Lydia Baker |
Eastern Greenbrier |
25:26 |
43 |
Delaney Mitchell |
Beckley Stratton |
25:28 |
44 |
Eliana Gilson |
Beckley Stratton |
25:30 |
45 |
Chloe Pierce |
Beckley Stratton |
25:38 |
46 |
Alexis Flinner |
Richwood |
25:56 |
47 |
Lexie Carr |
Eastern Greenbrier |
26:00 |
48 |
Adriana Law |
Beckley Stratton |
26:23 |
49 |
Chris Sconce |
Eastern Greenbrier |
26:39 |
50 |
Quinn Rafo |
Eastern Greenbrier |
26:42 |
51 |
Angel Pritt |
Eastern Greenbrier |
27:28 |
52 |
Rose Gayheart |
Collins |
28:06 |
53 |
Sarah Wingrove |
Collins |
28:28 |
54 |
Zoe Parker |
Collins |
28:35 |
Team Scores:
1st Eastern Greenbrier 30
2nd Beckley Stratton 65
3rd Richwood 67
4th Collins 73