2018 Invitational Results

2018 Major Meet Schedule


Cardinal Classic - Girls 4/20
Cardinal Classic - Boys 4/20

UMWA Husky Invitational - Girls 4/20
UMWA Husky Invitational - Boys 4/20

Cline Stansberry Invitational - Girls 4/20
Cline Stansberry Invitational - Boys 4/20

Erickson Invitational - Girls 4/20
Erickson Invitational - Boys 4/20

Kelly Rine Invitational - Girls 4/18
Kelly Rine Invitational - Boys 4/18

Meigs Relays 4/17

Liberty Raleigh Invitational - Girls 4/17
Liberty Raleigh Invitational - Boys 4/17
.pdf files

Fenton Relays - Girls 4/17
Fenton Relays - Boys 4/17

Warren Coon Invitational - Girls 4/16
Warren Coon Invitational - Boys 4/16

Dick Dei Track Classic - Girls 4/14
Dick Dei Track Classic - Boys 4/14

Massaponax Panther Invitational - Girls 4/14
Massaponax Panther Invitational - Boys 4/14

Lakewood Invitational - Girls 4/14
Lakewood Invitational - Boys 4/14

Don Boyer Invitational - Girls 4/14
Don Boyer Invitational - Boys 4/14

Russ Parsons Invitational - Girls 4/14
Russ Parsons Invitational - Boys 4/14

East Palestine Bulldog Invitational - Girls 4/14

Patriot Classic - Girls 4/13
Patriot Classic - Boys 4/13

Dickey's Barbecue Invitational 4/13
.pdf file

Fort Hill Invitational - Girls 4/13
Fort Hill Invitational - Boys 4/13

Dick Dunlap Classic - Girls 4/13
Dick Dunlap Classic - Boys 4/13

Ritchie Pizza House Invitational - Girls 4/13
Ritchie Pizza House Invitational - Boys 4/13

Russ Parsons JV Invitational - Girls 4/13
Russ Parsons JV Invitational - Boys 4/13

Alderson Broaddus Battler Invitational - Girls 4/13
Alderson Broaddus Battler Invitational - Boys 4/13

Huntington JV Challenge - Girls 4/10
Huntington JV Challenge - Boys 4/10

PikeView Invitational - Girls 4/9
PikeView Invitational - Boys 4/9

Chup Robinson Classic - Girls 4/7
Chup Robinson Classic - Boys 4/7

Morgantown Invitational - Girls 4/7
Morgantown Invitational - Boys 4/7

Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational - Girls 4/6
Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational - Boys 4/6

St. Marys Invitational - Girls 4/6
St. Marys Invitational - Boys 4/6

Dave Porterfield Invitational - Girls 4/6
Dave Porterfield Invitational - Boys 4/6

Musselman Invitational 4/6
.pdf file

South Invitational - Girls 4/6
South Invitational - Boys 4/6

Rush Invitational - Girls 4/6
Rush Invitational - Boys 4/6

Martins Ferry Relays - Girls 4/3
Martins Ferry Relays - Boys 4/3

County Shop Invitational - Girls 4/3
County Shop Invitational - Boys 4/3

Rocky Brands Invitational - Girls 3/31
Rocky Brands Invitational - Boys 3/31

Bellaire Relays - Girls 3/31
Bellaire Relays - Boys 3/31

Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational - Girls 3/31
Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational - Boys 3/31

Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational - Girls 3/30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational - Boys 3/30

Doddridge Hosts Harrison - Girls 3/30
Doddridge Hosts Harrison - Boys 3/30

Herbert Hoover Invitational - Girls 3/30
Herbert Hoover Invitational - Boys 3/30

Tyler Consolidated Invitational - Girls 3/29
Tyler Consolidated Invitational - Boys 3/29

Bill Thornberry Potter Relays - Girls 3/29
Bill Thornberry Potter Relays - Boys 3/29

Quinn Hoover Nicholas Invitational 3/29
.pdf file

Nicholas Invitational - Girls 3/29
Nicholas Invitational - Boys 3/29

Irwin Invitational - Girls 3/29
Irwin Invitational - Boys 3/29

LKC Challenge - Girls 3/27
LKC Challenge - Boys 3/27

Maroon & Gold Invitational - Girls 3/26
Maroon & Gold Invitational - Boys 3/26

Don Williams Memorial Invitational - Girls 3/24
Don Williams Memorial Invitational - Boys 3/24

Steubenville Early Bird Invitational - Girls 3/24
Steubenville Early Bird Invitational - Boys 3/24

Connect-Bridgeport Invitational - Girls 3/23-24
Connect-Bridgeport Invitational - Boys 3/23-24

Ryan Jobes Spring Special - Girls 3/24
Ryan Jobes Spring Special - Boys 3/24

Paul Wood Memorial Invitational - Girls 3/23
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational - Boys 3/23

Kim Nutter Invitational - Girls 3/23
Kim Nutter Invitational - Boys 3/23