Remember to check back for the Performers of the Meet. These are added after each meet is scored for ranking purposes.
Wyoming County Middle School Championships (10/28)
Monongalia County Middle School Championships (10/22)
Harrison County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/21)
Harrison County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/21)
Harrison County Middle School Championships - JV Girls (10/21)
Harrison County Middle School Championships - JV Boys (10/21)
Marion County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/21)
Marion County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/21)
Preston County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/21)
Preston County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/21)
Third Battle Invitational (10/19)
Runnin' with the Wolves Invitational - MS (10/19)
CWVAC Championships - Girls (10/19)
CWVAC Championships - Boys (10/19)
Washington Irving MVB Last Call Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/19)
Washington Irving MVB Last Call Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/19)
Washington Irving MVB Last Call Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (10/19)
Washington Irving MVB Last Call Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (10/19)
Cabell County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/19)
Cabell County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/19)
Concord/PikeView Invitational (10/18)
.pdf file
MAC Middle School Championships - Girls (10/17)
MAC Middle School Championships - Boys (10/17)
MSAC Championships - Girls (10/17)
MSAC Championships - Boys (10/17)
LKC Championships - Girls (10/17)
LKC Championships - Boys (10/17)
Big Ten Championships - Girls (10/17)
Big Ten Championships - Boys (10/17)
MVAC Middle School Championships - Girls (10/16)
MVAC Middle School Championships - Boys (10/16)
MVAC Middle School Championships - JV Girls (10/16)
MVAC Middle School Championships - JV Boys (10/16)
Jefferson County Championships (10/16)
.pdf file
Kanawha County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/16)
Kanawha County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/16)
Westside Flatlands 5000 (10/15)
PVC Championships - Girls (10/15)
PVC Championships - Boys (10/15)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/15)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/15)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (10/15)
Doddridge County Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (10/15)
Mountaineer (Harrison) Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/12)
Mountaineer (Harrison) Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/12)
Manhattan Invitational (10/12)
Cameron Wild and Wet Invitational - Girls (10/12)
Cameron Wild and Wet Invitational - Boys (10/12)
Cameron Wild and Wet Invitational - MS Girls (10/12)
Cameron Wild and Wet Invitational - MS Boys (10/12)
Spartan Invitational - Girls (10/12)
Spartan Invitational - Boys (10/12)
Spartan Invitational - MS Girls (10/12)
Spartan Invitational - MS Boys (10/12)
Mason Dixon Conference Middle School Championships - Girls (10/11)
Mason Dixon Conference Middle School Championships - Boys (10/11)
Tucker County Invitational - Girls (10/11)
Tucker County Invitational - Boys (10/11)
Flying Eagle Invitational - Girls (10/10)
Flying Eagle Invitational - Boys (10/10)
.pdf files
Cumberland Area Meet - Girls (10/10)
Cumberland Area Meet - Boys (10/10)
Cumberland Area Meet - JV Girls (10/10)
Cumberland Area Meet - JV Boys (10/10)
LKC Middle School Championships - Girls (10/10)
LKC Middle School Championships - Boys (10/10)
Harrison County Championships - Girls (10/10)
Harrison County Championships - Boys (10/10)
.pdf files
Down on the Farm Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/10)
Down on the Farm Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/10)
EPAC Championships - Girls (10/9)
EPAC Championships - Boys (10/9)
Tazewell Invitational - Boys (10/9)
Coalfield Conference Championships - Girls (10/9)
Coalfield Conference Championships - Boys (10/9)
Coalfield Conference Championships - MS Girls (10/9)
Coalfield Conference Championships - MS Boys (10/9)
Tolsia Invitational - Girls (10/9)
Tolsia Invitational - Boys (10/9)
Tolsia Invitational - MS Boys (10/9)
Wood County Middle School Championships - Girls (10/8)
Wood County Middle School Championships - Boys (10/8)
Buckhannon-Upshur Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/8)
Buckhannon-Upshur Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/8)
.pdf files
Capital Raising the Bar Invitational - Girls (10/5)
Capital Raising the Bar Invitational - Boys (10/5)
Capital Raising the Bar Invitational - MS Girls (10/5)
Capital Raising the Bar Invitational - MS Boys (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - Girls (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - Girls - Team Scores (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - Boys (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - Boys Team Scores (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - MS Girls (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - MS Girls Team Scores (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - MS Boys (10/5)
Ironton Last Chance Rumble - MS Boys Team Scores (10/5)
Liberty Raleigh Invitational - Girls (10/5)
Liberty Raleigh Invitational - Boys (10/5)
Liberty Raleigh Invitational - MS Girls (10/5)
Liberty Raleigh Invitational - MS Boys (10/5)
Buffalo Wild Wings Invitational - Girls (10/5)
Buffalo Wild Wings Invitational - Boys (10/5)
Buffalo Wild Wings Invitational - JV Girls (10/5)
Buffalo Wild Wings Invitational - JV Boys (10/5)
Greater Louisville Classic (10/5)
Greater Louisville Classic - MS (10/5)
Great American XC Festival (10/5)
Gettysburg Invitational (10/5)
OVAC Championships - Girls (10/5)
OVAC Championships - Girls Team Scores (10/5)
OVAC Championships - Boys (10/5)
OVAC Championships - Boys Team Scores (10/5)
OVAC Championships - JV (10/5)
OVAC Championships - MS Girls (10/5)
OVAC Championships - MS Girls Team Scores (10/5)
OVAC Championships - MS Boys (10/5)
OVAC Championships - MS Boys Team Scores (10/5)
.pdf files
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - Girls (10/5)
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - Boys (10/5)
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - MS Girls (10/5)
Wirt County Wetlands Invitational - MS Boys (10/5)
.pdf files
Panther Last Chance Invitational - Girls (10/5)
Panther Last Chance Invitational - Boys (10/5)
Panther Last Chance Invitational - MS Girls (10/5)
Panther Last Chance Invitational - MS Boys (10/5)
Fairmont Senior Invitational - Girls (10/5)
Fairmont Senior Invitational - Boys (10/5)
Fairmont Senior Invitational - MS Girls (10/5)
Fairmont Senior Invitational - MS Boys (10/5)
Fairmont Senior Invitational - MS JV Girls (10/5)
Fairmont Senior Invitational - MS JV Boys (10/5)
Braxton Invitational - Girls (10/3)
Braxton Invitational - Boys (10/3)
Braxton Invitational - MS Girls (10/3)
Braxton Invitational - MS Boys (10/3)
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational - Girls (10/2)
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational - Boys (10/2)
Black Diamond Conference Middle School Championships - Girls (10/2)
Black Diamond Conference Middle School Championships - Boys (10/2)
Tri @ Berkeley Springs - Girls (10/1)
Tri @ Berkeley Springs - Boys (10/1)
Survival Supply Invitational - Girls (10/1)
Survival Supply Invitational - Boys (10/1)
Survival Supply Invitational - MS Girls (10/1)
Survival Supply Invitational - MS Boys (10/1)
Down in the Backwoods Middle School Invitational - Girls (10/1)
Down in the Backwoods Middle School Invitational - Boys (10/1)
John Marshall Invitational - Girls (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - Girls Team Scores (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - Boys (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - Boys Team Scores (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - MS Girls (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - MS Girls Team Scores (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - MS Boys (9/28)
John Marshall Invitational - MS Boys Team Scores (9/28)
Wildcat Invitational - Girls (9/28)
Wildcat Invitational - Boys (9/28)
Pickerington Panther Invitational (9/28)
Pickerington Panther Invitational - MS (9/28)
Carlisle Invitational - Girls (9/28)
Carlisle Invitational - Boys (9/28)
Shady Spring Invitational - Girls (9/28)
Shady Spring Invitational - Boys (9/28)
Shady Spring Invitational - MS Girls (9/28)
Shady Spring Invitational - MS Boys (9/28)
Roy Wright Invitational - Girls (9/28)
Roy Wright Invitational - Boys (9/28)
Elkins Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/28)
Elkins Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/28)
Ritchie Invitational - Girls (9/28)
Ritchie Invitational - Boys (9/28)
Ritchie Invitational - MS Girls (9/28)
Ritchie Invitational - MS Boys (9/28)
Patriot Invitational - Girls (9/26)
Patriot Invitational - Boys (9/26)
Patriot Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/25)
Patriot Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/25)
Graham Invitational (9/25)
Graham Invitational - MS (9/25)
Cherry Hill Invitational - Girls (9/24)
Cherry Hill Invitational - Boys (9/24)
Cherry Hill Invitational - MS Girls (9/24)
Cherry Hill Invitational - MS Boys (9/24)
Taylor Relays - Girls (9/24)
Taylor Relays - Boys (9/24)
Taylor Relays - MS Girls (9/24)
Taylor Relays - MS Boys (9/24)
Taylor Relays - HS Teams (9/24)
Taylor Relays - MS Teams (9/24)
Mid-Ohio Valley League @ River, OH (9/24)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - Girls (9/24)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - Boys (9/24)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - JV Girls (9/24)
Progressive Physical Therapy Invitational - JV Boys (9/24)
Marissa Miller Memorial Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/24)
Marissa Miller Memorial Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/24)
Buccaneer Invitational - Girls (9/24)
Buccaneer Invitational - Boys (9/24)
.pdf files
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/24)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/24)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (9/24)
TAG You're It Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (9/24)
Pepsi-Fairmont Veterinary Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Pepsi-Fairmont Veterinary Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Calhoun Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Calhoun Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Calhoun Invitational - MS Girls (9/21)
Calhoun Invitational - MS Boys (9/21)
.pdf file
Rio Grande Patty Forgey Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Rio Grande Patty Forgey Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Rio Grande Patty Forgey Invitational - MS Girls (9/21)
Rio Grande Patty Forgey Invitational - MS Boys (9/21)
Bob Reall Lancaster Invitational (9/21)
Bob Reall Lancaster Invitational - MS (9/21)
Boyd County Giovanni's Pizza Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Boyd County Giovanni's Pizza Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Boyd County Giovanni's Pizza Invitational - MS Girls (9/21)
Boyd County Giovanni's Pizza Invitational - MS Boys (9/21)
Boyd County Giovanni's Pizza Invitational - ES Girls (9/21)
Boyd County Giovanni's Pizza Invitational - ES Boys (9/21)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - Girls (9/21)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - Boys (9/21)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - MS Girls (9/21)
Wheeling Park Fall Classic - MS Boys (9/21)
.pdf files
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - MS Girls (9/21)
Ripley Covered Bridge Invitational - MS Boys (9/21)
.pdf files
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - MS Girls (9/21)
Wendy's PikeView Invitational - MS Boys (9/21)
Bearcat Invitational - Girls (9/21)
Bearcat Invitational - Boys (9/21)
Bearcat Invitational - MS Girls (9/21)
Bearcat Invitational - MS Boys (9/21)
Bearcat Invitational - MS JV Girls (9/21)
Bearcat Invitational - MS JV Boys (9/21)
Maroon Tide Invitational (9/18)
10 Teams @ St. Francis Middle School - Girls (9/17)
10 Teams @ St. Francis Middle School - Boys (9/17)
Broadford Invitational - Girls (9/17)
Broadford Invitational - Boys (9/17)
River Invitational - Girls (9/17)
River Invitational - Boys (9/17)
River Invitational - MS Girls (9/17)
River Invitational - MS Boys (9/17)
Westside Invitational - Girls (9/17)
Westside Invitational - Boys (9/17)
Westside Invitational - MS Girls (9/17)
Westside Invitational - MS Boys (9/17)
CRC Red Dragon Invitational - Girls (9/17)
CRC Red Dragon Invitational - Boys (9/17)
Iron Kids Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/17)
Iron Kids Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/17)
Doddridge Invitational - Girls (9/17)
Doddridge Invitational - Boys (9/17)
Doddridge Invitational - MS Girls (9/17)
Doddridge Invitational - MS Boys (9/17)
Tigertown XC Palooza (9/14)
.pdf file
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - MS Girls (9/14)
Magnolia Mudhole Invitational - MS Boys (9/14)
Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - MS Girls (9/14)
Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - MS Boys (9/14)
Frankfort Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Frankfort Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Frankfort Invitational - JV (9/14)
Ben Bloser Bulldog Invitational (9/14)
Hurricane Bridge Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Hurricane Bridge Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Nicholas County Battle Run Lake Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Nicholas County Battle Run Lake Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Nicholas County Battle Run Lake Invitational - MS Girls (9/14)
Nicholas County Battle Run Lake Invitational - MS Boys (9/14)
Franklin County Invitational (9/14)
Franklin County Invitational - MS (9/14)
William & Mary Invitational (9/14)
Boardman Spartan Invitational (9/14)
Boardman Spartan Invitational - MS (9/14)
Colt Carnival Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Colt Carnival Invitational - Boys (9/14)
.pdf files
Paw Paw Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Paw Paw Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Paw Paw Middle School Invitational - JV Girls (9/14)
Paw Paw Middle School Invitational - JV Boys (9/14)
Ravenswood Middle School Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Ravenswood Middle School Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Ravenswood Middle School Invitational - JV (9/14)
Belpre Invitational - Girls (9/14)
Belpre Invitational - Boys (9/14)
Belpre Invitational - MS Girls (9/14)
Belpre Invitational - MS Boys (9/14)
Meet Videos - Off-site Link
Harry Grove Spiked Shoe Invitational (9/13)
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational - Girls (9/11)
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational - Boys (9/11)
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational - MS Girls (9/11)
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational - MS Boys (9/11)
Lincoln County Invitational - Girls (9/11)
Lincoln County Invitational - Boys (9/11)
Lincoln County Invitational - MS Girls (9/11)
Lincoln County Invitational - MS Boys (9/11)
Mountain Ridge Invitational - Girls (9/10)
Mountain Ridge Invitational - Boys Page 1 (9/10)
Mountain Ridge Invitational - Boys Page 2 (9/10)
Mountain Ridge Invitational - Boys Page 3 (9/10)
.jpg files
Blennerhassett Island Race - MS Girls (9/10)
Blennerhassett Island Race - MS Boys (9/10)
Mountaintop Combo - Girls (9/10)
Mountaintop Combo - Boys (9/10)
Mountaintop Combo - MS Girls (9/10)
Mountaintop Combo - MS Boys (9/10)
Boyd County Elementary Meet (9/9)
Buffalo Creek Invitational - Girls (9/7)
Buffalo Creek Invitational - Boys (9/7)
.pdf file
Interstate Classic - Large School Girls (9/7)
Interstate Classic - Small School Girls (9/7)
Interstate Classic - JV Girls (9/7)
Interstate Classic - Large School Boys (9/7)
Interstate Classic - Small School Boys (9/7)
Interstate Classic - JV Boys (9/7)
Red, White & Blue Invitational - Class AAA Girls (9/7)
Red, White & Blue Invitational - Class AAA Boys (9/7)
Red, White & Blue Invitational - Class A-AA Girls (9/7)
Red, White & Blue Invitational - Class A-AA Boys (9/7)
Red, White & Blue Invitational - Class JV Girls (9/7)
Red, White & Blue Invitational - Class JV Boys (9/7)
Knights Crossing Invitational (9/7)
Judges Classic - Girls (9/7)
Judges Classic - Boys (9/7)
Judges Classic - JV (9/7)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - Girls (9/7)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - Boys (9/7)
Fairland Dragons Run by the River - MS Girls (9/7)
MS Boys Results Not Supplied
.pdf files
Dover Invitational - Girls (9/7)
Dover Invitational - Boys (9/7)
Forest Festival Invitational - Girls (9/7)
Forest Festival Invitational - Boys (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Girls (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Boys (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - JV Girls (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - JV Boys (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS Girls (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS Boys (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS JV Girls (9/7)
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS JV Boys (9/7)
WVU Tech Golden Bear Classic (9/6)
.pdf file
Tri @ Spring Mills - Girls (9/4)
Tri @ Spring Mills - Boys (9/4)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - MS Girls (9/4)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - MS Boys (9/4)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - MS JV Girls (9/4)
Taylor County Middle School Invitational - MS JV Boys (9/4)
Tri @ Washington - Girls (9/4)
Tri @ Washington - Boys (9/4)
Skyline Bowling Invitational - Girls (9/3)
Skyline Bowling Invitational - Boys (9/3)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - Girls (9/3)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - Boys (9/3)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - MS Girls (9/3)
Stormin' the Castle Invitational - MS Boys (9/3)
Martins Ferry Invitational - Girls (8/31)
Martins Ferry Invitational - Boys (8/31)
Martins Ferry Invitational - MS Girls (8/31)
Martins Ferry Invitational - MS Boys (8/31)
.pdf file
Blue Demon Invitational - Girls (8/31)
Blue Demon Invitational - Boys (8/31)
Blue Demon Invitational - MS Girls (8/31)
Blue Demon Invitational - MS Boys (8/31)
Bear Mountain River Run - Girls (8/31)
Bear Mountain River Run - Boys (8/31)
Marty Uher Invitational - Girls (8/31)
Marty Uher Invitational - Boys (8/31)
Marty Uher Invitational - MS Girls (8/31)
Marty Uher Invitational - MS Boys (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - Class AAA Girls (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - Class AAA Boys (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - Class A-AA Girls (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - Class A-AA Boys (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - JV Girls (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - JV Boys (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - MS Girls (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - MS Boys (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - MS JV Girls (8/31)
St. Mary's XC Festival - MS JV Boys (8/31)
Barbour County Skirmish (8/30)
Mountain Hollar Middle School Invitational (8/29)
Tri @ Jefferson (8/28)
.pdf file
Giles Invitational - Girls (8/28)
Giles Invitational - Boys (8/28)
Giles Invitational - MS Girls (8/28)
Giles Invitational - MS Boys (8/28)
11 Teams @ University - Girls (8/27)
11 Teams @ University - Boys (8/27)
Frankfort vs. Keyser - Girls (8/27)
Frankfort vs. Keyser - Boys (8/27)
7 Teams @ Jefferson - Girls (8/24)
7 Teams @ Jefferson - Boys (8/24)
.pdf files
Knight Night Relays - Girls (8/24)
Knight Night Relays - Boys (8/24)
Knight Night Relays - MS Girls (8/24)
Knight Night Relays - MS Boys (8/24)
.pdf files
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - Girls (8/24)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - Boys (8/24)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - MS Girls (8/24)
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational - MS Boys (8/24)
Claymont Early Bird Invitational - Girls (8/24)
Claymont Early Bird Invitational - Boys (8/24)
.pdf files
Huntington Mountaintop Invitational - Girls (8/24)
Huntington Mountaintop Invitational - Boys (8/24)
Huntington Mountaintop Invitational - MS Girls (8/24)
Huntington Mountaintop Invitational - MS Boys (8/24)
Autumn Classic - Girls (8/24)
Autumn Classic - Boys (8/24)
Autumn Classic - MS Girls (8/24)
Autumn Classic - MS Boys (8/24)
Chick-Fil-A Beckley Invitational - Girls (8/24)
Chick-Fil-A Beckley Invitational - Boys (8/24)
Chick-Fil-A Beckley Invitational - MS Girls (8/24)
Chick-Fil-A Beckley Invitational - MS Boys (8/24)
Barboursville Middle School Pirate Invitational - MS Girls (8/24)
Barboursville Middle School Pirate Invitational - MS Boys (8/24)