RunWV Predictions
Class AA Girls
Class AA Girls Individual Event Predictions
100 M 1. Allie Germann Winfield
2. Abby Masters North Marion
3. Kamela Ward Oak Glen
4. Makaila Armstrong Winfield
5. Gracie Lamb Fairmont Senior
6. Bianca Jamen Lewis
200 M 1. Allie Germann Winfield
2. Abby Masters North Marion
3. Kamela Ward Oak Glen
4. Makaila Armstrong Winfield
5. Bianca Jamen Lewis
6. Nevaiah Simmons Robert C. Byrd
400 M 1. Allie Germann Winfield
2. Kamela Ward Oak Glen
3. Emily Denison Philip Barbour
4. Emma Pendleberry Winfield
5. Trinity Hine North Marion
6. Natalie Barr Nicholas
800 M 1. Natalie Barr Nicholas
2. Rachael Withrow Winfield
3. Mariam Al-Zoubi Winfield
4. Emily Viani Grafton
5. Destiny Berryman Liberty Harrison
6. Naomi Young Weir
1600 M 1. Rachael Withrow Winfield
2. Emily Williamson Wayne
3. Destiny Berryman Liberty Harrison
4. Mariam Al-Zoubi Winfield
5. Sophia Arner Oak Glen
6. Lydia Falkenstein Fairmont Senior
3200 M 1. Rachael Withrow Winfield
2. Lydia Falkenstein Fairmont Senior
3. Olivia Williamson Wayne
4. Jalynn Browning Scott
5. Taylor Hess North Marion
6. Addison Lease Frankfort
100 HH 1. Elicia Wood Point Pleasant
2. Paytyn Neal Fairmont Senior
3. Rylee Delovich North Marion
4. Nikki Walker Winfield
5. Meredith Maier Fairmont Senior
6. Callie Collins Philip Barbour
300 LH 1. Rylee Delovich North Marion
2. Elicia Wood Point Pleasant
3. Nikki Walker Winfield
4. Mia Duterte Winfield
5. Gracie Wright Oak Glen
6. Lydia Phillips Philip Barbour
4x100M 1. Fairmont Senior
2. Winfield
3. Philip Barbour
4. Elkins
5. North Marion
6. Sissonville
4x200 M 1. North Marion
2. Winfield
3. Fairmont Senior
4. Elkins
5. Oak Glen
6. Keyser
4x400 M 1. Elkins
2. Philip Barbour
3. North Marion
4. Frankfort
5. Liberty Harrison
6. Winfield
4x800 M 1. Oak Glen
2. Fairmont Senior
3. North Marion
4. Elkins
5. Wayne
6. Grafton
Shuttle 1. North Marion
2. Point Pleasant
3. Philip Barbour
4. Independence
5. Winfield
6. East Fairmont
H Jump 1. Elicia Wood Point Pleasant
2. Adriene Truman Nicholas
3. Meredith Maier Fairmont Senior
4. Emerson Vanscoy Winfield
5. Madison McCutcheon Sissonville
6. Gabrielle Conaway North Marion
P Vault 1. Emerson Vanscoy Winfield
2. Nikki Walker Winfield
3. Katie McCutcheon Point Pleasant
4. Sara Beckett Sissonville
5. Macie Clutter Liberty Harrison
6. Sara Lowe Liberty Harrison
L Jump 1. Allie Germann Winfield
2. Cierra Parker North Marion
3. Kensiginton McConnachie Oak Glen
4. Sydney Vilain Liberty Harrison
5. Paytyn Neal Fairmont Senior
6. Laine Richards North Marion
Shot 1. Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant
2. Mallory McGinnis Winfield
3. Beyonka Lee Bluefield
4. Gracie Lamb Fairmont Senior
5. Jerra Halbritter Grafton
6. Emma Pinkney Lewis
Discus 1. Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant
2. Kendall Drobish Weir
3. Mallory McGinnis Winfield
4. Lauren Mullins Herbert Hoover
5. Olivia Green Independence
6. Sara Veara Berkeley Springs
High Point Predictions
1. Allie Germann Winfield 40
2. Elicia Wood Point Pleasant 30
3. Rachael Withrow Winfield 28
4. Rylee Delovich North Marion 21
5. Abby Masters North Marion 20
5. Kamela Ward Oak Glen 20
5. Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant 20