RunWV Predictions
Class A Girls
Class A Girls Individual Predictions
Individual Predictions
100 M 1. Erica Davis St. Marys
2. Jaci Rohde Magnolia
3. Ella McMullen Williamstown
4. Holly Snyder East Hardy
5. Savannah Cunningham Calhoun
6. Taylor Harvey Moorefield
200 M 1. Erica Davis St. Marys
2. Shelby Smith Williamstown
3. Brookelyn Reynolds Williamstown
4. Jenna Blain Magnolia
5. Sofia Pancoast Trinity Christian
6. Gabriella Spickard Madonna
400 M 1. Shelby Smith Williamstown
2. Erica Davis St. Marys
3. Brookelyn Reynolds Williamstown
4. Sofia Pancoast Trinity Christian
5. Savannah Cunningham Calhoun
6. Lacey Dimit Wood County Christian
800 M 1. Alyssa Sauro Williamstown
2. Lexi Lamb Doddridge
3. Brianna Winsett Williamstown
4. Lacey Dimit Wood County Christian
5. Madison Stonestreet South Harrison
6. Reagan Ortiz Williamstown
1600 M 1. Alyssa Sauro Williamstown
2. Lexi Lamb Doddridge
3. Brianna Winsett Williamstown
4. Ava Lightfritz Williamstown
5. Virginia Haddox St. Marys
6. Madison Stonestreet South Harrison
3200 M 1. Alyssa Sauro Williamstown
2. Lexi Lamb Doddridge
3. Brianna Winsett Williamstown
4. Katie Cottrill Doddridge
5. Madison Stonestreet South Harrison
6. Virginia Haddox St. Marys
100 HH 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Marissa Scott Ritchie
3. Abby McDonough Doddridge
4. Landrie Lanham Tygarts Valley
5. Mady Still Paden City
6. Hallie McDonald Paden City
300 LH 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Jenna Blain Magnolia
3. Abby McDonough Doddridge
4. Emily Griffin Ritchie
5. Hallie McDonald Paden City
6. Hannah Fisher Charleston Catholic
4x100 M 1. Williamstown
2. Magnolia
3. Moorefield
4. Doddridge
5. Ritchie
6. St. Marys
4x200 M 1. Williamstown
2. Ritchie
3. Magnolia
4. Doddridge
5. Trinity Christian
6. Wheeling Central
4x400 M 1. Williamstown
2. St. Marys
3. Doddridge
4. Magnolia
5. Charleston Catholic
6. Ritchie
4x800 M 1. Williamstown
2. Charleston Catholic
3. Doddridge
4. Trinity Christian
5. South Harrison
6. St. Marys
Shuttle 1. Tygarts Valley
2. Paden City
3. Williamstown
4. Doddridge
5. Charleston Catholic
6. Clay-Battelle
H Jump 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Bridgette Knapp Union
3. Felicity Walden Tygarts Valley
4. Lilly Jackson James Monroe
5. Carlee Dillard Richwood
6. Bailey Roberts Doddridge
P Vault 1. Abby McDonough Doddridge
2. Madelyn Andreson Williamstown
3. Emma Berman Williamstown
4. Sydney Kopshina Ritchie
5. Jaci Rohde Magnolia
6. Addison Parks St. Marys
L Jump 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Jaci Rohde Magnolia
3. Faith Galagar Doddridge
4. Joie Bell Tygarts Valley
5. Lilly Jackson James Monroe
6. Jocelyn Sawinski Paden City
Shot 1. Shellie Baughman South Harrison
2. Kyndra Johnson Williamstown
3. Rhenn Hedrick Petersburg
4. Kiley Richards Gilmer
5. Landrie Lanham Tygarts Valley
6. Autumn Buzzard Sherman
Discus 1. Shellie Baughman South Harrison
2. Lilly Wyant Buffalo
3. Becca Shamblin Williamstown
4. Lilly Hamilton St. Marys
5. Rori Leonard Webster
6. Macy Hilvers Ritchie
High Point Predictions
1. Olivia Cress Ritchie 40
2. Alyssa Sauro Williamstown 32.50
3. Erica Davis St. Marys 30
4. Lexi Lamb Doddridge 25.50
5. Shelby Smith Williamstown 23
5. Abby McDonough Doddridge 23