RunWV Predictions
Class A Girls
Class A Girls Individual Predictions
Individual Predictions
100 M 1. Brookelyn Reynolds Williamstown
2. Jocelyn Foltz Tyler Consolidated
3. Jaci Rohde Magnolia
4. Bralynn Davis St. Marys
5. Taylor Harvey Moorefield
6. Jalynn Park Clay-Battelle
200 M 1. Erica Davis St. Marys
2. Camryn Irvin Williamstown
3. Brookelyn Reynolds Williamstown
4. Ella McMullen Williamstown
5. Jocelyn Foltz Tyler Consolidated
6. Sofia Pancoast Trinity Christian
400 M 1. Ella McMullen Williamstown
2. Camryn Irvin Williamstown
3. Erica Davis St. Marys
4. Sofia Pancoast Trinity Christian
5. Audrey Miller Charleston Catholic
6. Brookelyn Reynolds Williamstown
800 M 1. Ella Hesson Williamstown
2. Lexi Lamb Doddridge
3. Lindsey Carr Charleston Catholic
4. Madison Stonestreet South Harrison
5. Brianna Winsett Williamstown
6. Lacey Dimit Wood County Christian
1600 M 1. Ella Hesson Williamstown
2. Lexi Lamb Doddridge
3. Madison Stonestreet South Harrison
4. Brianna Winsett Williamstown
5. Kristina Lesho Madonna
6. Jenna Barnett Trinity Christian
3200 M 1. Ella Hesson Williamstown
2. Lexi Lamb Doddridge
3. Aubrie Custer Charleston Catholic
4. Madison Stonestreet South Harrison
5. Brianna Winsett Williamstown
6. Jenna Barnett Trinity Christian
100 HH 1. Aaliyah Brunny Parkersburg Catholic
2. Olivia Cress Ritchie
3. Abby McDonough Doddridge
4. Bridgette Knapp Union
5. Landrie Lanham Tygarts Valley
6. Alyvia George Tygarts Valley
300 LH 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Aaliyah Brunny Parkersburg Catholic
3. Abby McDonough Doddridge
4. Audrey Miller Charleston Catholic
5. Sierra Marie Miller East Hardy
6. Ember Smith South Harrison
4x100 M 1. Williamstown
2. Tyler Consolidated
3. Paden City
4. Magnolia
5. Charleston Catholic
6. Petersburg
4x200 M 1. Williamstown
2. Ritchie
3. Magnolia
4. Doddridge
5. Charleston Catholic
6. Paden City
4x400 M 1. Williamstown
2. Charleston Catholic
3. St. Marys
4. Madonna
5. Trinity Christian
6. Ritchie
4x800 M 1. Williamstown
2. Charleston Catholic
3. St. Marys
4. Madonna
5. Ritchie
6. Doddridge
Shuttle 1. Tygarts Valley
2. Ritchie
3. Buffalo
4. Petersburg
5. Magnolia
6. Doddridge
H Jump 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Bridgette Knapp Union
3. Abbie Lieving Wahama
4. Aaliyah Brunny Parkersburg Catholic
5. Holly Perrine Webster
6. Carlee Dillard Richwood
P Vault 1. Abby McDonough Doddridge
2. Emma Berman Williamstown
3. Madelyn Andreson Williamstown
4. Nora Sias Doddridge
5. Jalynn Park Clay-Battelle
6. Ashley Chisler Clay-Battelle
L Jump 1. Olivia Cress Ritchie
2. Jaci Rohde Magnolia
3. Aaliyah Brunny Parkersburg Catholic
4. Abbie Lieving Wahama
5. Jocelyn Foltz Tyler Consolidated
6. Lilly Jackson James Monroe
Shot 1. Mady Winters Magnolia
2. Hope Weber Paden City
3. Shellie Baughman South Harrison
4. Emme Stull Williamstown
5. Macy Hilvers Ritchie
6. Lilly Hamilton St. Marys
Discus 1. Mady Winters Magnolia
2. Shellie Baughman South Harrison
3. Hope Weber Paden City
4. Macy Hilvers Ritchie
5. Lilly Wyant Buffalo
6. Maggie Siley Williamstown
High Point Predictions
1. Olivia Cress Ritchie 38
2. Ella Hesson Williamstown 32.50
3. Aaliyah Brunny Parkersburg Catholic 28
4. Lexi Lamb Doddridge 24.25
5. Abby McDonough Doddridge 22.25