|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRLS |
|
|
|
HOME MEET |
|
|
5/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ST |
|
|
2ND |
|
|
3RD |
|
|
4TH |
|
SH |
TV |
ND |
Girls Shot |
Jasmin Brown |
SH |
25'11" |
Katie Radcliff |
SH |
20'10" |
Kaitlyn Swecker |
TV |
20'4" |
Kaylee Halterman |
TV |
19'8" |
8 |
3 |
|
Girls Discus |
Erica Anderson |
SH |
77'1" |
Jasmin Brown |
SH |
74'03" |
Katie Radcliff |
SH |
65'3" |
Fiona Smith |
ND |
53'9" |
10 |
|
1 |
Girls PV |
Sophie Talkington |
ND |
8'6" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Girls HJ |
Renee Jenkins |
SH |
4'6" |
Kacey Evans |
SH |
4'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Girls LJ |
Maddie Lehosit |
ND |
12'5" |
Kiara Bush |
SH |
10'8" |
Gianna Martino |
ND |
8'7" |
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dist Medley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100H |
Renee Jenkins |
SH |
17.85 |
Kiara Bush |
SH |
19.19 |
KayleHalterman |
TV |
22.95 |
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
100 |
Maddi Lehosit |
ND |
14.94 |
Kaylee Halterman |
TV |
15.31 |
Sophia Martino |
ND |
16.65 |
Andi Stump |
ND |
16.7 |
|
3 |
8 |
4x2 |
Notre Dame |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1600 |
NA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300H |
Kacey Evans |
SH |
51.08 |
Caitlyn Swecker |
TV |
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
400 |
Kacey Evans |
SH |
01:02.5 |
Bethany Prasik |
ND |
01:18.1 |
Gracie McCauley |
TV |
01:19.2 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
4x1 |
Notre Dame |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
800 |
Gracie McCauley |
TV |
14:00.0 |
Behany Presice |
ND |
0.14 |
Selma I |
ND |
3:24 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
200 |
Kiara Bush |
SH |
29.00 |
Eaylee Halterman |
TV |
33.90 |
Caitlyn Swecker |
TV |
35.9 |
Gianno Martino |
ND |
36.58 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
Shuttles |
NA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprint Medley |
Notre Dame |
|
|
South Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
31 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOYS |
|
|
|
HOME MEET |
|
|
5/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ST |
|
|
2ND |
|
|
3RD |
|
|
4TH |
|
|
|
|
Boys Shot |
Jayden Stafford |
TV |
39'8" |
Dylan O'Sollivan |
ND |
37'7" |
Cole Arbogast |
TV |
35'7" |
Briar Daugherty |
TV |
35'1" |
|
8 |
3 |
Boys Discus |
Jayden Stafford |
TV |
107' |
Cole Arbogast |
TV |
96' |
Dillon O'Sullivan |
ND |
86' |
Levi Swiger |
SH |
84' |
1 |
8 |
2 |
Boys PV |
Preston Peck |
SH |
12'0" |
Anthony Colombo |
SH |
11'6" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Boys HJ |
Hunter Davis |
TV |
5'4" |
Jake Yates |
SH |
5'2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Boys LJ |
Caden Boggs |
TV |
16'1" |
Kyle Barnhart |
SH |
15'11" |
Brent Daniels |
TV |
15'9" |
Ben Long |
ND |
14'5" |
7 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dist Medley |
Tygarts Valley |
|
|
South Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
110H |
Levi Swiger |
SH |
17.55 |
Warner Gibson |
TV |
18.49 |
Dusty Arbogast |
TV |
19.06 |
Bryce Alkire |
TV |
19.12 |
5 |
6 |
|
100 |
Cadon Boggs |
TV |
12.05 |
John Kolodzig |
ND |
12.15 |
Dalton Grimes |
TV |
12.34 |
Kyle Barnhart |
SH |
12.47 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4x2 |
Tygarts Valley |
|
|
South Harrison |
|
|
Notre Dame |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
1600 |
Devon Ball |
TV |
|
Brennan Shiflet |
TV |
|
D J Dofibaugh |
TV |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
300H |
Anthony Colombo |
SH |
44.03 |
Warner Gibson |
TV |
45.10 |
Shane Martin |
TV |
45.47 |
Bryce Alkire |
ND |
47.35 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
400 |
Michael Smith |
SH |
59.45 |
Elijah Scott |
TV |
01:01.4 |
Wade Staten |
TV |
01:06.1 |
Daniel MGuirec |
ND |
01:06.7 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
4x1 |
Tygarts Valley |
|
47.78 |
South Harrison |
|
49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
800 |
Daniel McGuire |
ND |
0.11 |
D J Defibaugh |
TV |
0.12 |
Liam Dopp |
TV |
02:51.3 |
Colton Prunty |
ND |
02:56.1 |
|
5 |
6 |
200 |
John Kolodzig |
ND |
25.38 |
Brent Daniels |
TV |
26.48 |
Jack Backus |
ND |
27.4 |
Briar Daugherty |
TV |
27.52 |
|
4 |
7 |
Shuttles |
South Harrison |
|
01:06.2 |
Tygarts Valley |
|
01:08.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Sprint Medley |
Tygarts Valley |
|
|
South Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
70 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|