Boys Results 9/26 @ SFCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
|
Results |
|
1 |
Brady Mudry |
12:41.0 |
SFCC |
1 |
|
Clay Battelle |
26+28+38+39+40=171 |
2 |
Rocco DeVincent |
12:58.2 |
SFCC |
2 |
|
Monongah |
5+7+17+24+27=80 |
|
3 |
Jake Stupar |
12:58.4 |
SFCC |
3 |
|
St. Francis |
1+2+3+6+9=21 |
|
4 |
Kyle Knight |
13:50.7 |
TCS |
4 |
|
Fairview |
19+23+29+35+36=142 |
5 |
Tristin Glasscok |
14:03.1 |
Mon |
5 |
|
Barrackville |
10+18+21+22+30=101 |
6 |
Jeffrey Poach |
14:16.3 |
SFCC |
6 |
|
Mannington |
8+12+25+31+34=110 |
|
7 |
Mali Funkhouser |
14:27.3 |
Mon |
7 |
|
Trinity |
4+11+14+16+20=65 |
|
8 |
Jacob Nestor |
14:34.9 |
Mann |
8 |
|
Fairmont Catholic |
INC |
|
9 |
Charlie Heiskell |
14:40.6 |
SFCC |
9 |
|
Long Drain |
INC |
|
10 |
Nate Flower |
14:42.4 |
Bville |
10 |
|
Short Line |
INC |
|
11 |
Josiah Sheffstull |
14:44.7 |
TCS |
11 |
|
12 |
Quint Latocha |
14:50.5 |
Mann |
12 |
|
13 |
Nathan Cendana |
14:57.1 |
SFCC |
13 |
|
14 |
Carter Anderson |
15:20.1 |
TCS |
14 |
|
15 |
Dake LaSala |
15:27.4 |
SFCC |
15 |
|
16 |
Will Hancox |
15:43.0 |
TCS |
16 |
|
17 |
Ethan McAllister |
15:45.1 |
SFCC |
x |
|
18 |
Dominic Gabriele |
15:50.4 |
SFCC |
x |
|
19 |
Manning Brown |
16:03.3 |
Mon |
17 |
|
20 |
Michael Tarley |
16:17.5 |
Bville |
18 |
|
21 |
Noah Dennison |
16:20.8 |
Fairview |
19 |
|
22 |
Zach Murray |
16:22.5 |
TCS |
20 |
|
23 |
Preston Williams |
16:32.6 |
Bville |
21 |
|
24 |
Owen Kittle |
16:34.1 |
Bville |
22 |
|
25 |
David Darrah |
16:44.2 |
Fairview |
23 |
|
26 |
Cooper Sayers |
16:46.7 |
Mon |
24 |
|
27 |
Gavin Myers |
16:56.7 |
Mann |
25 |
|
28 |
George Chirila |
16:59.8 |
SFCC |
x |
|
29 |
Daniel Phillips |
17:01.7 |
SFCC |
x |
|
30 |
Will Pilgrim |
17:08.6 |
SFCC |
x |
|
31 |
Quinn Mudry |
17:12.6 |
SFCC |
x |
|
32 |
Connor Knotts |
17:34.2 |
CB |
26 |
|
33 |
L.J. Horton |
17:38.4 |
Mon |
27 |
|
34 |
Jaxon Fielding |
18:10.3 |
SFCC |
x |
|
35 |
Noah Shephard |
18:11 |
SFCC |
x |
|
36 |
Luke Hudson |
18:23.0 |
SFCC |
x |
|
37 |
Roger Haught |
18:31.9 |
CB |
28 |
|
38 |
Elijah Ice |
18:35.7 |
Fairview |
29 |
|
39 |
Braxton Hayes |
18:37.1 |
Bville |
30 |
|
40 |
Aiden Poach |
18:45.8 |
SFCC |
x |
|
41 |
Brock McDonough |
19:36.3 |
SFCC |
x |
|
42 |
Griffan Thomas |
20:08.0 |
FC |
x |
|
43 |
Brett Stull |
no time |
Mann |
31 |
|
44 |
Owen Brown |
paper |
Short Line |
x |
|
45 |
Heston Miller |
ran |
Mon |
32 |
|
46 |
Luke Puderbaugh |
out |
SFCC |
x |
|
47 |
Tyler Shaffer |
20:39.1 |
SFCC |
x |
|
48 |
Justin Hout |
no time |
Mon |
33 |
|
49 |
Antonio Rogers |
paper |
Mann |
34 |
|
50 |
Gage Willis |
ran |
Fairview |
35 |
|
51 |
Rick Walls |
out |
Fairview |
36 |
|
52 |
Wyatt Currey |
|
Mon |
x |
|
53 |
Shane Williams |
|
Fairview |
37 |
|
54 |
Joseph Spears |
|
CB |
38 |
|
55 |
Nicholas Fantasia |
|
FC |
x |
|
56 |
Carlos Kirui |
|
SFCC |
x |
|
57 |
Keaton Forth |
22:45 |
FC |
x |
|
58 |
Johnathan Arnett |
22:55 |
CB |
39 |
|
59 |
Dominick Costello |
23:14 |
SFCC |
x |
|
60 |
Aiden Smith |
24:40:00 |
FC |
x |
|
61 |
Nick Ogershok |
25:21:00 |
SFCC |
x |
|
62 |
Isaac Eddy |
26:14:00 |
CB |
40 |
|
63 |
Joseph Stewart |
26:15:00 |
CB |
41 |
|
64 |
Matt Bolling |
26:18:00 |
SFCC |
x |
|
65 |
Evertt Johnson |
26:30:00 |
Long Drain |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|