OAK HILL HIGH SCHOOL
Cross
Country Invitational
Sponsored by The County Shop
*Course
was short because of construction at the school.
Performer of the Meet:
Malachi Crews - Greenbrier East
1.
Trevor Carson Riverside High School 15:16
2.
Matthew Martin Riverside High School 15:18
3.
Issac Prather Nicholas County High Schoool 15:19
4.
Justin Sexton Greenbrier East High
School 15:20
5.
Daniel Baldwin Pike View High School 15:21
6.
Malachi Crews Greenbrier East High
School 15:27
7.
Zach Webb Oak Hill High
Schools 15:28
8.
Dylan Repass Wyoming East High
School 15:36
9.
Shawn Basham Riverside High School 15:44
10. Kevin Tate Jr. Princeton
Senior High School 15:56
11. Levi Brake Nicholas
County High School 16:10
12. Reece Bias Oak
Hill High School 16:26
13. Seth Crosier Oak
Hill High School 16:27
14. Trenton Green Riverside
High School 16:28
15. Will Roark Greenbrier
East High School 16:30
16. Dalton Blake Wyoming
East High School 16:31
17. Nick Woodrum Wyoming East High School 16:34
18. Rylee Nicholas Nicholas County High School 16:36
19. Logan Kelbaugh Nicholas County High
School 16:36
20. Brandon Tuckwiller Greenbrier East High School 16:37
21. Preston Prather Nicholas
County High School 16:38
22. Robert Carter Riverside
High School 16:41
23. Lavon McClarrin Bluefield High School 16:43
24. Alex Fennel Nicholas
County High School 16:49
25. Jacob Harris Wyoming
East High School 16:51
26. Tyler Hinkle Nicholas
County High School 17:01
27. Hunter Moore Pike
View High School 17:04
28. Justin Bailey Riverside
High School 17:13
29. Quin Jeckering Nicholas County High
School 17:18
30. Jared Sandy Wyoming
East High School 17:22
31. Brad Bellamy Riverside
High School 17:26
32. Josh Hager Pike
View High School 17:42
33. Issac Blake Richwood
High School 17:45
34. Seth Young Nicholas
County High School 17:55
35. Mason Harp Oak
Hill High School 17:59
36. Diesel Bogray Greenbrier East High
School 18:04
37. Oscar Henson Riverside
High School 18:07
38. Jaden Booker Riverside
High School 18:20
39. Adam Wilson Independence
High School 18:21
40. Jon Wilson Independence
High School 18:23
41. Sam Adams Independence
High School 18:24
42. Johnny Sweeney Nicholas
County High School 18:26
43. Sean Dawson independence
High School 18:27
44. Joey Santiago Greenbrier
East High School 18:43
45. Bryce Church Greenbrier
East High School 18:53
46. Austin Fontaine Princeton
Senior High School 18:58
47. Montana Meachum Princeton Senior High School 19:00
48. Joseph Stricker Lincoln
County High School 19:09
49. Joseph Pinter Princeton
Senior High School 19:11
50. Cody Oliver Lincoln
County High School 19:14
51. Jackson Ball Pike
View High School 19:21
52. Josh Sauls Independence
High School 19:33
53. Dylan Sanders Princeton
Senior High School 19:34
54. James Harper Liberty
High School 19:37
55. Brandon Crews Greenbrier
East High School 19:38
56. Zane Tipton Riverside
High School 19:39
57. Jalen Hudson Liberty
High School 19:47
58. Trevor Lesle Independence High
School 19:56
59. Zach Feury Greenbrier East
High School 19:59
60. Ben Walker Princeton
senior high School 20:01
61. Logan Auridnik Oak Hill High School 20:02
62. Trey Hart Independence
High School 20:04
63. Emeral Counts Richwood
High School 20:07
64. Dustin Lively Liberty
High School 20:13
65. Corey Smith Oak
Hill High School 20:22
66. Darren Shulock Bluefield High School 20:36
67. Andrew Deskins Greenbrier
East High School 20:48
68. Caleb Johnson Oak
Hill High School 20:49
69. Travis Harvey Pike
View High School 20:50
70. Lane Jordan Oak
Hill High School 21:16
71. Tyler Toney Pike
View High School 21:22
72. Logan Howerton Liberty High School 21:25
73. Hunter Williams Liberty
High School 21:33
74. Ryan king Oak
Hill High School 21:41
75. Kyle Shrewsbury Princeton
Senior High School 21:45
76. Timmy Bragg Princeton
Senior High School 21:46
77. Andrew Martin Independence
High School 22:14
78. Waylon Sams Greenbrier East High
School 22:21
79. Hunter Vanhoy Wyoming East High School 22:33
80. Jacob Eskins Independence High
School 22:38
81. Dominic Panossian Liberty High School 22:38
82. Hunter Lambert Liberty
High School 23:31
83. George Joyce Bluefield
High School 24:07
84. Ricky Wood Oak
Hill High School 24:16
85. JonMichael Bugn Bluefield High School 24:19
86. Tyler Torres Lincoln
County High School 24:34
87. Noah Pugh Bluefield
High School 24:34
88. Dawson Harden Richwood
High School 25:03
89. JD Cernuto Independence High
School 27:41
90. Michael Perkins Greenbrier
East High School 28:30
91. Ladimir Garcia Liberty
High School 29:13