2015 New River Park
Invitational
Coaches,
Here are the entries I have received so far for Tuesday's race at
New Park in Beckley. Let me know if anyone needs added before Tuesday.
I look forward to seeing everyone on Tuesday. If you have any
questions contact me at jamestown_152@yahoo.com
or (304) 228-3238.
Thanks,
Jamie Bolen
Middle School Girls
Entries
Name |
School |
Grade |
Brook Athey |
Trap Hill MS |
8 |
Autumn Parks |
Trap Hill MS |
8 |
Emma Strong |
Trap Hill MS |
7 |
|
|
|
Eliana Gilson |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Hannah Gwinn |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Kaylee Hughes |
Beckley Stratton MS |
7 |
Adriana Law |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Izzy Miller |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Delaney Mitchell |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Ava Mullins |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Kaitlyn Parker |
Beckley Stratton MS |
7 |
Chloe Pierce |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
Emma Underwood |
Beckley Stratton MS |
7 |
Elly Withrow |
Beckley Stratton MS |
6 |
|
|
|
Tracy Baker |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Kaleigh Brown |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Brittney Cochran |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Latasha Harper |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Savannah Parsons |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
Brooklyn Warrix |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Alyssa Wells |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
|
|
|
Destiny Blankenship |
Independence MS |
7 |
Mckenzie Holly |
Independence MS |
8 |
Chloe Honaker |
Independence MS |
6 |
Madison Jarrett |
Independence MS |
7 |
Sydney Vaughn |
Independence MS |
7 |
|
|
|
Lydia Baker |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Madison Boone |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Brianna Boswell |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Lexie Carr |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Sheyenne Colley |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Caressa Collins |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Christy Cullen |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Amya Damon |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Kaelyn Dunbar |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Kaelyn Gore |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Emma Kesterson |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Ashley McMillion |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Andrea Miller |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Madison Neal |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Rylee Norman |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Gabriella Parker |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Tori Parks |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Kylea Phillips |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Angel Pritt |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Lauren Quick |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Briana Tuckwiller |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Chris Scronce |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
|
|
|
Zoe Parker |
Collins MS |
6 |
Jasmine Romero |
Collins MS |
7 |
Sarah Wingrove |
Collins MS |
7 |
Savannah Hughes |
Collins MS |
7 |
Marcayla King |
Collins MS |
8 |
Destiny Minor |
Collins MS |
8 |
Maddison Treadway |
Collins MS |
8 |
Rose Gayheart |
Collins MS |
8 |
Chelsea Pack |
Collins MS |
8 |
|
|
|
Skyler Davidson |
Mullens MS |
7 |
|
|
|
Julia McClung |
East Bank MS |
|
|
|
|
Ally McKee |
Oceana MS |
8 |
|
|
|
60 Total Middle School Girls |
|
|
2015 New River
Invitational Middle School Boys
Name |
School |
Grade |
Dylan Ayers |
Trap Hill MS |
6 |
Deven Cantley |
Trap
Hill MS |
6 |
Adam Drennen |
Trap Hill MS |
6 |
Logan Howerton |
Trap
Hill MS |
8 |
Jalen Hudson |
Trap Hill MS |
8 |
Hunter Lambert |
Trap
Hill MS |
8 |
Adam Mcghee |
Trap Hill MS |
6 |
AJ Williams |
Trap
Hill MS |
6 |
Jake Wills |
Trap Hill MS |
6 |
|
|
|
Richard Law |
Beckley Stratton MS |
8 |
Caleb Mcclanahan |
Beckley
Stratton MS |
6 |
Skyler Toombs |
Beckley Stratton MS |
7 |
|
|
|
Mackey Brown |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Dakota Brown |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
Michael Cline |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Zion Lusk |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
Dawton Mullins |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
Parker Rolfe |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Gavin Stanley |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Joshua Taylor |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Tanner Thomas |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Thomas Toler |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
Logan Vance |
Baileysville MS |
7 |
Noah Vance |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Hunter White |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
Hannah Toler |
Baileysville MS |
8 |
|
|
|
Jacob Eskins |
Independence
MS |
8 |
Ethan McClaugherty |
Independence MS |
6 |
Danny Smith |
Independence
MS |
8 |
|
|
|
Porter Adkins |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Dayton Austin |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Austin Boone |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Atticus Bowe |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Kain Bowyer |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Landon Burdette |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Bryce Church |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Malachi Crews |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Tristan Deeds |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Andrew Deskins |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Robert Dunz-Blevins |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Marquel Gordon |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Connor Humen |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Christopher Jackson |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
6 |
Dylan Long |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Gabe Paxton |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Brandon Tuckwiller |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Ethan Vance |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
Cooper Via |
Eastern
Greenbrier MS |
7 |
Jacob Wilmer |
Eastern Greenbrier MS |
8 |
|
|
|
Jaden Booker |
East Bank MS |
|
Drake Hicks |
East
Bank MS |
|
Jordan Nichols |
East Bank MS |
|
|
|
|
Zane Wolfe |
Collins MS |
6 |
Trevor Treadway |
Collins
MS |
6 |
Chase Minor |
Collins MS |
7 |
Caleb Johnson |
Collins
MS |
7 |
Bradley Lokant |
Collins MS |
7 |
Seth Crosier |
Collins
MS |
7 |
Isaac Keffer |
Collins MS |
7 |
Lane Jordan |
Collins
MS |
8 |
Elijah Counts |
Collins MS |
8 |
Tyler Smith |
Collins
MS |
8 |
|
|
|
Will Cook |
Oceana
MS |
8 |
|
|
|
63 Total Middle School Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
New River Park High School Girls
Entries 2015
Runner Name |
School |
Grade |
Jordan Allison |
Princeton HS |
11 |
Alexis Bailey |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Caitlin Fulp |
Princeton HS |
11 |
Aaliyah Hairston |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Betsy Horton |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Carlie Satterfield |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Sierra Sells |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Kalaya Tate |
Princeton HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Hannah Adams |
Independence HS |
10 |
Karlee Hendrick |
Independence HS |
12 |
Alex Perkins |
Independence HS |
12 |
Taylor Kearns |
Independence HS |
10 |
Courtney Rogers |
Independence HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Amelia Bard |
Richwood HS |
10 |
Caitlin Cowell |
Richwood HS |
9 |
Madison Frame |
Richwood HS |
11 |
Sidney Hacker |
Richwood HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Alexis Bryan |
Shady Spring HS |
10 |
Kaitlynn Cox |
Shady Spring HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Raechyl Beard |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Joyce Bernardino |
Greenbrier East HS |
9 |
Kaeley Boyd |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Abby Hurley |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Lauren Lindsey |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Megan Lindsey |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Makenzy Mandeville |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Katelin Martin |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Victoria Monti |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Rosemary Napier |
Greenbrier East HS |
12 |
Jaelynn Parks |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Catherine Wade |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Cami Wagner |
Greenbrier East HS |
10 |
Savannah Weikle |
Greenbrier East HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Brianna Bailey |
Westside HS |
12 |
Chloe Cook |
Westside HS |
10 |
Sarah Cook |
Westside HS |
11 |
Savannah Godwin |
Westside HS |
12 |
Jordan McKee |
Westside HS |
9 |
Jasmin Mounts |
Westside HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Madison Elkin |
Oak Hill HS |
9 |
Emma Hines |
Oak Hill HS |
9 |
Sierra Mollohan |
Oak Hill HS |
9 |
Leslie Payne |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Abagale Ramsey |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Jessica Smith |
Oak Hill HS |
9 |
Olivia Stover |
Oak Hill HS |
9 |
Taylor Wills |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Cheyenne Bailey |
Wyoming East HS |
12 |
Amanda Brown |
Wyoming East HS |
12 |
Taylor Williams |
Wyoming East HS |
10 |
Hailey Howard |
Wyoming East HS |
10 |
Hannah Tolliver |
Wyoming East HS |
11 |
Nicole Bailey |
Wyoming East HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Alexa Roles |
Fayetteville HS |
12 |
Larissa Roles |
Fayetteville HS |
12 |
|
|
|
Total HS Girls Entered 55 |
|
|
New River Park HS Boys Entries 2015
Name |
School |
Grade |
Corey Bevins |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Dylan Brookman |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Chase Broyles |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Tyler Burchette |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Kegan Elkins |
Princeton HS |
11 |
Christopher Griffey |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Corbin Haazelwood |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Jared Hamm |
Princeton HS |
11 |
Aaron McCabe |
Princeton HS |
11 |
Sean Morris |
Princeton HS |
12 |
Tanner Myers |
Princeton HS |
9 |
Joseph Pinter IV |
Princeton HS |
9 |
Dante Punturi |
Princeton HS |
10 |
Kevin Tate Jr. |
Princeton HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Trevor Lester |
Independence HS |
9 |
Christian Meador |
Independence HS |
11 |
Kaleb Mills |
Independence HS |
9 |
Adam Wilson |
Independence HS |
10 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Independence HS |
10 |
Nathan Wood |
Independence HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Isaac Blake |
Richwood HS |
9 |
Caleb Hanna |
Richwood HS |
10 |
Joe Kidwell |
Richwood HS |
9 |
Cody May |
Richwood HS |
9 |
Jacob Mazzella |
Richwood HS |
9 |
River Myers |
Richwood HS |
10 |
Dalton Myers |
Richwood HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Seth Buckland |
Shady Spring HS |
10 |
Keith Carter |
Shady Spring HS |
12 |
Eli Fama |
Shady Spring HS |
9 |
Ryan Lippard |
Shady Spring HS |
11 |
Russ Sutton |
Shady Spring HS |
11 |
Korbin Taylor |
Shady Spring HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Joshua Amos |
Greenbrier East HS |
12 |
Justice Bowyer |
Greenbrier East HS |
12 |
Zach Feury |
Greenbrier East HS |
9 |
Alex Lim |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Levi Long |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Chase Ryals |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
Justin Sexton |
Greenbrier East HS |
9 |
Rahiem Stafford |
Greenbrier East HS |
12 |
Tewon Turner |
Greenbrier East HS |
11 |
|
|
|
Triston Bailey |
Westside HS |
9 |
Dallas Belcher |
Westside HS |
11 |
Frank Bradford |
Westside HS |
11 |
Aaron Browning |
Westside HS |
10 |
Bryan Choate |
Westside HS |
12 |
Dalton Cline |
Westside HS |
10 |
Justin Cochran |
Westside HS |
11 |
Jacob Crouse |
Westside HS |
10 |
Matthew Evans |
Westside HS |
12 |
Eric Fatony |
Westside HS |
9 |
Chase Gibson |
Westside HS |
9 |
Wesley Helmandollar |
Westside HS |
11 |
Logan Hite |
Westside HS |
9 |
Chase Justice |
Westside HS |
10 |
Tyler Kenneda |
Westside HS |
12 |
Jeremiah Schollar |
Westside HS |
12 |
|
|
|
Eric Aurednik |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Reese Bias |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Broderick Mcdonald |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Brian Prevette |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Corey Smith |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
Noah Snipes |
Oak Hill HS |
11 |
Dawson Vincent |
Oak Hill HS |
11 |
Zachary Webb |
Oak Hill HS |
10 |
|
|
|
Evan Jennings |
Wyoming East HS |
11 |
Dylan Brooks |
Wyoming East HS |
11 |
Shaun Church |
Wyoming East HS |
11 |
Dylan Repass |
Wyoming East HS |
9 |
Gavin Roberts |
Wyoming East HS |
9 |
Dalton Blake |
Wyoming East HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Nick Duncan |
Fayetteville HS |
12 |
Kyle Bayes |
Fayetteville HS |
11 |
Christian Mack |
Fayetteville HS |
9 |
Luke Vass |
Fayetteville HS |
9 |
Stevie Lawhorn |
Fayetteville HS |
9 |
Curtis Paul |
Fayetteville HS |
9 |
Nick Milam |
Fayetteville HS |
9 |
Konner Pack |
Fayetteville HS |
9 |
|
|
|
Total HS Boys Entered 80 |
|
|
|
|
|